Schedule and Results

(Season 3, by week. * indicates most recent week)

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 2, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Qlash Spain

1-1

Sleepy Team

10:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

GeOeSports

1-1

paiN Gaming

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

ACE 1

2:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

Minority

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

1-1

Just4Fun


SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 3, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Team Queso

2-0

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

Sleepy Team

2-0

Cream eSports EU

11:30 AMLATAM

INTZ eSports

2-0

Cream eSports SA

12:30 PMLATAM

paiN Gaming

2-0

ACE 1

2:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

2-0

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNA

Minority

2-0

Just4Fun

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 9, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

2-0

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0

Team Queso

11:30 AMLATAM

GeOeSports

2-0

Cream eSports SA

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova eSports

1-1

INTZ eSports

2:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

2-0

Dino Riders


SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 10, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

x6tence

0-2

Cream eSports

10:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0

Sleepy Team

11:30 AMLATAM

Cream eSports

0-2

ACE 1

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

paiN Gaming

2:00 PMNA

YD Alpha

1-1

Just4Fun

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

1-1

Minority

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 16, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

1-1

Team Queso

10:00 AMEU

Sleepy Team

2-0

x6tence

11:30 AMLATAM

GeOeSports

1-1

INTZ eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

paiN Gaming

2-0

Cream eSports

2:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

Dino Riders

3:00 PMNA

Minority

1-1

YD Alpha


SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 17, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Team Queso

1-1

Cream eSports

10:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0

QLASH SPAIN

11:30 AMLATAM

INTZ eSports

2-0

ACE 1

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova Esports

1-1

GeOeSports

2:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

2-0

Just4Fun

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

1-1

PrideStark Empire

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 23, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Team Queso

1-1

Sleepy Team

10:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

1-1

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

INTZ eSports

1-1

paiN Gaming

12:30 PMLATAM

GeOeSports

2-0

ACE 1

2:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

1-1

Minority

3:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

Just4Fun


SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 24, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

1-1

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

2-0

Sleepy Team

11:30 AMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

Cream eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

GeOeSports

1-1

paiN Gaming

2:00 PMNA

BMGaming

1-1

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

Minority

SATURDAY MARCH 2, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

0-2

Cream eSports

10:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

1-1

x6tence

11:30 AMLATAM

Nova eSports

1-1

ACE 1

12:30 PMLATAM

GeOeSports

2-0

Cream eSports

2:00 PMNA

BMGaming

2-0

Just4Fun

3:00 PMNA

PrideStark Empire

2-0

YD Alpha


SUNDAY, MARCH 3, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Nova eSports

0-2

Team Queso

10:00 AMEU

Sleepy Team

0-2

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

paiN Gaming

2-0

ACE 1

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

INTZ eSports

2:00 PMNA

Eanix

2-0

Just4Fun

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

2-0

Dino Riders

SATURDAY MARCH 9, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Team Queso

2-0

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0Divine Vendetta
11:30 AMLATAM

INTZ eSports

2-0

Cream eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

paiN Gaming

2:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

1-1

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNAGMB0-2Eanix

SUNDAY, MARCH 10, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

0-2

Team Queso

10:00 AMEU

x6tence

0-2

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

GeOeSports

0-2

INTZ eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

Cream eSports

0-2

ACE 1

2:00 PMNABMGaming2-0

Dino Riders

3:00 PMNA

YD Alpha

1-1

Just4Fun

SATURDAY MARCH 16, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Divine Vendetta

1-1

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

Team Queso

2-0

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

paiN Gaming

2-0

Cream eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

INTZ eSports

2-0

ACE 1

2:00 PMNA

Eanix

1-1

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

1-1

Just4Fun


SUNDAY, MARCH 17, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

1-1

QLASH SPAIN

10:00 AMEU

Team Queso

2-0

Divine Vendetta

11:30 AMLATAM

Nova Esports

2-0

GeOeSports

12:30 PMLATAM

INTZ eSports

1-1

paiN Gaming

2:00 PMNA

BMGaming

2-0

GMB

3:00 PMNA

Dino Riders

2-0

Eanix

SATURDAY MARCH 23, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
9:00 AMEU

Nova Esports

2-0

x6tence

10:00 AMEU

QLASH SPAIN

0-2

Cream eSports

11:30 AMLATAM

Nova eSports

2-0

Cream eSports

12:30 PMLATAM

GeOeSports

2-0

ACE 1

2:00 PMNA

GMB

2-0

YD Alpha

3:00 PMNA

BMGaming

2-0

Just4Fun


SUNDAY, MARCH 24, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details
11:30 amLATAMpaiN Gaming2-1GeOeSports

SATURDAY, APRIL 6, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details

SUNDAY, APRIL 7, PT

Time RangeRegionTeam 1Score VSTeam 2details